ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15891012
nr 1589 1012
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, dated -73, 63x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x65,
PASTEL, Signerad, daterad -73,63x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x65 cm
Withdrawn
Monday January 8 2024
at 19:46:33
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko